I geograafia teemapäev

Kuupäev: 19.11.2018
Kell: 12:25
Koht: Saue Gümnaasium
Lae alla CSV
Nimi Perenimi Firma
Märt Rikken Viimsi Kool
Vanessa-Lotta Mäsak Viimsi Kool
Karl kukk Viimsi Kool
Marko Bucht Saue Gümnaasium
Markos Michelson Saue Gümnaasium
Norton Reintam Saue Gümnaasium
Hannes Erik Kail Saue Gümnaasium
Gregor Prints Saue Gümnaasium
Armin Liiv Saue Gümnaasium
Mona Michal Saue Gümnaasium
Anu-Li Aruvald Saue Gümnaasium
Vibeke Must Saue Gümnaasium
Kristjan- Peeter Ivask Raasiku Pk
Kirke Loik Raasiku Pk
Mayro Mett Raasiku Pk
Arabella Järvet Saku Gümnaasium
,Marlon Hellaste Saku Gümnaasium
Ingrid Tammik Saku Gümnaasium
Liis Marii Valgma Saku Gümnaasium
Diandra Tubli Saku Gümnaasium
Rainis Martjan Saku Gümnaasium
Liisa Siimann Saku Gümnaasium
Rasmus Loorpuu Saku Gümnaasium
Jaak Krusell Saku Gümnaasium
Karl Kivistu Loksa Gümnaasium
Liisa Riin Linno Loksa Gümnaasium
Uku Aasrand Loksa Gümnaasium
Lisanna Hõbemägi Jüri Gümnaasium
Meril Kiskonen Jüri Gümnaasium
Carmen Hakkaja Jüri Gümnaasium
Olivia Lõhmus Jüri Gümnaasium
Roby Vihul Jüri Gümnaasium
Mattias Klais Jüri Gümnaasium
Elis Grauen Jüri Gümnaasium
Nora Lisette Leiste Jüri Gümnaasium
Mirko Lainevool Jüri Gümnaasium
Sten Kekki Jüri Gümnaasium
Sander Heinsoo Jüri Gümnaasium
Kristo Viigand Jüri Gümnaasium
Roman Komaldinov Maardu Gümnaasium
Anastassia Nesterenko Maardu Gümnaasium
Erik Lavrov Maardu Gümnaasium
Maarja Vilo Turba kool
Säde Pintman Turba kool
Kertu-Liisa Loit Turba kool
Laura Tikka Ääsmäe Pk
Gerli Peet Ääsmäe Pk
Brita Männaste Ääsmäe Pk
Kelli Puhm Ääsmäe Pk
Marta Enni Oru PK
Elisete Aun Oru PK
Henri Konnimois Oru PK
Riina Talvik Paldiski Põhikool
Riina Talvik Paldiski Põhikool
Aneli Olikas Paldiski Põhikool
Mirjam Toom Paldiski Põhikool
Lisette Loos Paldiski Põhikool
Jarko Toomvap Kuusalu Keskkool
Jaak Priilinn Kuusalu Keskkool
Oskar Lepp Kuusalu Keskkool
Rauno Püü Kuusalu Keskkool
Caroly Kiik Kuusalu Keskkool
Caroly Kiik Kuusalu Keskkool
Mattias Paenurm Aruküla Põhikool
Mairo Trump ArukülaPõhikool
Anne - Mai Adamberg Aruküla Põhikool
Gloria Veskimeister Viimsi Kool 8c
Lotte Puusepp Viimsi Kool 8c
Marleen Kanne Viimsi Kool 8c
Maret Markson Kiili Gümnaasium
Caitlyn Juronen Kiili Gümnaasium
Sten Henri Vint Kiili Gümnaasium
Henry Mäger Kiili Gümnaasium
Joonas Aaron Raieste Viimsi Kool
Jakob Laubre Viimsi Kool
Eva-Riin Järve Viimsi Kool
Oona Linda Prohhorov Viimsi Kool
Vincent Paul Viimsi Kool
Miia Maria Pinnonen Viimsi Kool
Paula Sooäär Tabasalu ÜG
Mia Kask Tabasalu ÜG
Hans Markus Kiilmaa Tabasalu ÜG