4.- 6. kl matemaatikaolümpiaadi piirkonnavoor

Kuupäev: 05.05.2021
Kell: 10:00
Koht: Õpilase oma kool
Nimi Perenimi Firma
Kristiine Loogma Rae vald
Harald Vahtramäe Kose
Riko Ausmees Rae vallavalitsus
Hugo Enok Rae
Laura Vaher Rae
Ramses Saaremägi Rae
Triinu Valdvee Harku vald
Kris Aerton Kotli Rae vald
Helene Regina Roost Saue vald
Mattias Lepp Saue vald
Kristiin Heleen Oll Saue vald
Kaur Kondel Saue vald
Marie Lomann Saue vald
Kenneth Mäe Saue vald
Stiina Kulderknup Saue vald
Kristofer Põder Saue vald
Kristo Kolks Saue vald
Kaur Norak Saue vald
Kristo Väliste Rae vallavalitsus
Mattias Kalju Jõelähtme Vallavalitsus
Karl Richard Truuverk Jõelähtme Vallavalitsus
Juhan Tseller Jõelähtme Vallavalitsus
Paul Müürisepp Raasiku vald
Daniil Žutškov Kose vald
Patrick Jelsukov Rae vallavalitsus
Alina Hayduk Maardu
Varvara Ivanova Maardu
Siim Lepp Rae
Marten Eensalu Harku vald
Marlon Münt Harku vald
Nils Birkedal Vendelin Harku vald
Mia Touart Harku vald
Kaspar Kase Viimsi vald
Hedvig Marie Harjo Viimsi vald
Karl August Perling Viimsi vald
Maarja Lember Viimsi vald
Liise Laanes Viimsi vald
Richard Harjo Viimsi vald
Robin Eduvald Harku vald
Tony Tristan Laurik Rae
Danna Toht Rae
Eerik Paltser Rae
Avo Mattias Kivikangur Jõelähtme
Vargot-Hanto Uuselu Jõelähtme
Mirtel Idavain Jõelähtme
Aurora-Johanna Kurrikoff Kose vald
Mona Ojamäe Saue vald
Jako-Priit Liive Saue vald
Kadri Ööpik Saue vald
Anni Norak Saue vald
Henri Kirschenberg Saue vald
Lenna Eesmaa Kuusalu vald
Kirill Ermakov Keila
Marian Piir Keila
Marta Taklaja Keila
Pärt Paalaroos Keila
Kaspar Salme Keila
Anni Merilain Keila
Risto Laur Keila
Tauri Sippol Keila
Andreas Marrandi Keila
Marleen Poolamets Harku
Kristofer Süvari Harku
Rain Posti Lääne-Harju
Anni Karro Lääne-Harju
Mariete Poolamets Harku
Deliise Dorbek Kuusalu vald
Hans-Kristjan Koppel Kuusalu vald
Hendrik Madison Kuusalu vald
Norman Nikkarinen Kuusalu vald
Karl-Sebastian Aun Kuusalu vald
Adele Gahler Kuusalu vald
Oskar Põllu Viimsi vald
Roger Pajur Viimsi vald
Oskar Kiur Kaldma Viimsi vald
Aleksei Beljajev Viimsi vald
Hanna Orm Viimsi vald
Sander Estna Viimsi vald
Zlata Smelova Viimsi vald
Ayomide Oladele Ado Akinde Viimsi vald
Hendrik Voiter Viimsi vald
Mikk Paurson Viimsi vald
Hans Thomas Teiv Viimsi vald
Hugo Puusepp Viimsi vald
Karl Hugo Priilaht Viimsi vald
Hugo Palumäe Viimsi vald
Tommy Lee Raud Viimsi vald
Jakob Meijel Viimsi vald
Johan Pajur Viimsi vald
Robert Samoilov Viimsi vald
Jarl Aaron Holmar Kuusalu vald
Tormi Valdvee Harku vald
Oskar Sai Rae vallavalitus
Marleene Edala Lääne-Harju vald
Mirtel Kurgpõld Viimsi
Mathias Soodla Viimsi
Tristan Saaremägi Viimsi
Lauri Taniel Viimsi
Jasper Linnamäe Viimsi
Artem Tolmachev Viimsi
Lukas Suits Viimsi
Kudrun Lisandra Rassel Viimsi
Kaur Källo Rae
Emma Villers Harju
Saskia Reta Rytberg Saue vald
Kiur Jaan Peeduli Saue vald
Kaspar Tsengov Saue vald
Kaur Eskor Saue vald
Siim Paap Saue vald
Alex Andersoo Saue vald
Crister Lakson Laagri Kool
Aksel-Robin Haidak Saue vald
Hannes Tsengov Saue vald
Gerda Salu Saue vald
Mirtel Muga Saue vald
Jaspar Tatar Saue vald
Akeksandr Vrednik Maardu
Danil Korotkov Maardu
Ilja Ustinov Maardu
Mihhail Dudanov Maardu
Rasmus Baumann Rae vald
Angela Lepp Lääne-Harju
Karolin Kello Raasiku vald
Voislav Berežinski Maardu
Uljana Boženko Maardu
Milena Filjok Harjumaa
Steven Schlosser Harjumaa
Andrei Dudakov Harjumaa
Ats Roomets Saue vald
Meinhard Nurk Saue vald
Naatan Kask Rae vald
Trevon Roger Kuusl Rae
Rasmus Pallum Rae
Raiko Vimb Maardu
Patrick Dambe Maardu
Keito Kees Maardu
Mariel Moks Kuusalu vald
Maria Lee Moorits Kuusalu
Hugo Saul Kuusalu
Johanna Koppen Rae vald
Richard Laanisto Rae vald
Konrad Toom Rae vald
Robert Kruuse Saku vald
Marek Lepist Saku vald
Lisanna Heinat Saku vald
Birgit Pihl Saku vald
Sebastian Marks Saku vald
Rene Lehtla Saku vald
Sander Tamm Saku vald
Sten-Markus Peterson Saku vald
Erlend Põllupüü Saku vald
Krisse Mai Vahar Saku vald
Martin Kotkas Saku vald
Johannes Pajumäe Saku vald
Ketter Kaljund Saku vald
Raimond Jorro Saku vald
Liisbet Põllumäe Saku vald
Silver Laks Saku vald
Oliver Lehtla Saku vald
Kirke Aljas Saku vald
Tristan Pärnoja Saku vald
Martis Koel Raasiku
Grete Rosenberg Raasiku
Adeele Heleene Järv Rae vald
Kristjan Villak Rae vald
Aaron Ausmees Rae vald
Eva Sammelselg Rae vald
Matvei Grishchenko Lääne-Harju vald
Vadim Jeldõšev Lääne-Harju vald
Andrei Pisarau Lääne-Harju vald
Lev Kirillov Lääne-Harju vald
Anna Jõeleht Lääne-Harju vald
Valeria Solomiana Lääne-Harju vald
Jegor Smirnov Lääne-Harju vald
Mia Lips Rae vald
Säde Liis Kärk Rae vald
Tristan Trutsi Rae vald
Emma Mägi Rae vald
Johannes Unt Rae vald
Trevon Ellamaa Rae vald
Tristan Lilles Rae vald
Karel Tiido Rae vald
Valter Salong Rae vald
Madis Kaarli Rae vald
Miia Pärnamägi Rae vald
Romet Mikko Rae vald
Kaspar Vares Rae vald
Aleksandra Jakovleva Rae vald
Markus Harald Meidra Rae vald
Karl Stefan Kivistik Rae vald
Aleksander Alver Kose vald
Grete Kant Lääne-Harju
Rasmus Aarsoo Lääne-Harju
Berit Kant Lääne-Harju
Maria Kristiina Ollesk Lääne-Harju
Miia Rebeka Rannamägi Harku vald
Fred Vaine Rae
Franz Markus Jürimaa Franz Markus Jürimaa Rae
Simmo Kozlov Kose vald
Roosi Matilda Padari Rae
Ken Koovit Rae
Hugo Neo Tobias Parts Rae
Arete Rea Rätsnik Arete Rea Rätsnik Rae
Karl Robert Kiudorv Saue vald
Adele Järvik Saku vald
Lennart Liba Saku vald
Silina Liht Harku vald
Andre Vallimäe Harku vald
Rannar Härm Saue vald
ANDRA MÜÜRISEPP LÄÄNE-HARJU VALD
Gregor Kalve Rae Vald
Artur Rass Harku vald
Martin Teedla Harku vald
Joonas Poolak Harku vald